• Programma

    DatumThuisteamUitteamAccommodatieDetails
    07-10 20:00Abdissenbosch VR1RKHBS VR2Sportpark De Lelie
    08-10 09:00RKHBS JO7-1SJO ESB '19 JO7-3JMSportpark Willem Sophia
    08-10 09:00RKHBS JO9-1FC Kerkrade-West JO9-1Sportpark Imstenrade
    08-10 09:00KVC Oranje JO8-1RKHBS JO8-1Sportpark Bleijerheide
    08-10 09:15RKHBS JO8-2KVC Oranje JO8-2Sportpark Imstenrade
    08-10 09:20RKHBS JO7-1Bekkerveld JO7-1Sportpark Willem Sophia
    08-10 09:40FC Kerkrade-West JO7-1JMRKHBS JO7-1Sportpark Willem Sophia
    08-10 10:00RKHBS JO9-3V.V. Schaesberg JO9-3Sportpark Imstenrade
    08-10 10:00Groene Ster JO11-1JMRKHBS JO11-1Sportpark Pronsenbroek
    08-10 10:15V.V. Schaesberg JO10-3RKHBS JO10-2Sportpark Strijthagen
    08-10 10:30V.V. Schaesberg JO10-2RKHBS JO10-1Sportpark Strijthagen
    08-10 11:00RKHBS JO10-3FC Landgraaf JO10-3JMSportpark Imstenrade
    08-10 11:30Chevremont JO9-1RKHBS JO9-2Sportpark Kaffeberg
    08-10 11:30RKTSV JO13-1JMRKHBS JO13-1Sportpark Seghemanstraat
    08-10 12:00RKHBS JO15-1Amstenrade JO15-2JMSportpark Imstenrade
    08-10 13:00FC Geleen-Zuid JO15-3RKHBS JO15-2Sportpark Graaf Huyncomplex
    08-10 13:15Bekkerveld JO13-2RKHBS JO13-2Sportpark A gene Bek
    08-10 13:30RKHBS JO19-1Geulsche Boys JO19-1Sportpark Imstenrade
    08-10 14:00Weltania JO17-1RKHBS JO17-1Sportpark Terworm
    09-10 10:00RKHBS VR2Woander Forest VR2Sportpark Imstenrade
    09-10 10:00WDZ 4RKHBS 3Sportpark Neerhagerbos
    09-10 11:00RKHBS 2WDZ 2Sportpark Imstenrade
    09-10 12:00Wittenhorst VR1RKHBS VR1Sportpark Ter Horst
    09-10 12:30RKHBS 4Sporting H.A.C. 3Sportpark Imstenrade
    09-10 14:30RKHBS 1SV Brunssum 1Sportpark Imstenrade
  • Uitslagen

    DatumThuisteamUitteamUitslagDetails
    2 okt.Vaesrade 1RKHBS 12 - 1
    2 okt.Sporting H.A.C. 2RKHBS 30 - 2
    2 okt.RKHBS VR1Leveroy VR14 - 2
    2 okt.Voerendaal 2RKHBS 20 - 0
    1 okt.RKHBS JO15-1vv Maastricht West JO15-18 - 1
    1 okt.ST VV Born/HBC '09 JO15-2RKHBS JO15-26 - 1
    1 okt.FC Landgraaf JO13-1RKHBS JO13-111 - 1
    1 okt.RKHBS JO11-1Langeberg JO11-11 - 5
    1 okt.FC Kerkrade-West JO13-2RKHBS JO13-22 - 0
    30 sep.RKHBS VR30+1RKMVC VR30+15 - 0
    30 sep.Geertruidse Boys VR30+1RKHBS VR30+10 - 2
    30 sep.RKHBS VR30+1Rood Groen LVC'01 VR30+13 - 0
    30 sep.Sibbe VR30+1RKHBS VR30+10 - 3