• Programma

    DatumThuisteamUitteamAccommodatieDetails
    18-09 08:45RKHBS JO8-2Rood Groen LVC'01 JO8-1Sportpark Imstenrade
    18-09 08:45FC Geleen-Zuid JO9-1RKHBS JO9-1Sportpark Graaf Huyncomplex
    18-09 09:00RKHBS JO9-3FC Landgraaf JO9-1Sportpark Imstenrade
    18-09 09:00Bekkerveld JO9-2JMRKHBS JO9-2Sportpark A gene Bek
    18-09 09:15RKHBS JO11-2Rood Groen LVC'01 JO11-2Sportpark Imstenrade
    18-09 09:30RKHBS JO10-1WDZ JO10-1JMSportpark Imstenrade
    18-09 09:30RKHBS JO7-2Chevremont JO7-2Sportpark Strijthagen
    18-09 09:40RKHBS JO7-2Bekkerveld JO7-1Sportpark Strijthagen
    18-09 09:50V.V. Schaesberg JO7-2RKHBS JO7-2Sportpark Strijthagen
    18-09 11:00RKHBS JO13-2Leonidas - W JO13-1Sportpark Imstenrade
    18-09 11:15RKHBS JO13-1ST Voerendaal/RKSVB JO13-1Sportpark Imstenrade
    18-09 13:15RKHBS JO17-1Daalhof JO17-1Sportpark Imstenrade
    18-09 13:30Haslou JO19-2RKHBS JO19-1Sportpark Mergelakker
    18-09 15:15Berg'28 JO15-1RKHBS JO15-1Sportpark Wippertse Heide
    18-09 17:00LHC 2 veteranenRKHBS veteranenSportpark Anselderlaan
    19-09 10:00De Leeuw VR1RKHBS VR2Sportpark Klingelsberg
    19-09 11:00RKHBS 4FC Kerkrade-West 4Sportpark Imstenrade
    19-09 11:30vv Maastricht West 4RKHBS 3Sportpark West
    19-09 12:00RKHBS VR1V.V. Schaesberg VR1Sportpark Imstenrade
    19-09 14:30SV Hulsberg 1RKHBS 1Sportpark Aan de Mesweg
    24-09 19:30UOW '02 35+1RKHBS 35+1Sportpark Willem Sophia
    24-09 19:50RKHBS 35+1KVC Oranje 35+1Sportpark Willem Sophia
    24-09 19:50ST Laura Hopel Comb./Schaesberg VR30+1RKHBS VR30+1Sportpark Anselderlaan
    24-09 20:10RKHBS VR30+1RKMVC VR30+1Sportpark Anselderlaan
    24-09 20:10V.V. Schaesberg 35+3RKHBS 35+1Sportpark Willem Sophia
  • Uitslagen

    DatumThuisteamUitteamUitslagDetails
    25 sep.Scharn JO17-3RKHBS JO17-14 - 3
    25 sep.RKHBS JO15-1Eijsden JO15-15 - 0
    25 sep.Heer JO13-1RKHBS JO13-11 - 9
    25 sep.RKHBS JO11-1BSV Limburgia/Kamerland JO11-14 - 3
    25 sep.SJO ESB '19 JO11-1RKHBS JO11-22 - 2
    25 sep.Sportclub Jekerdal JO13-3JMRKHBS JO13-29 - 1
    24 sep.RKHBS VR30+1Rood Groen LVC'01 VR30+11 - 3
    24 sep.RKHBS VR30+1RKMVC VR30+13 - 1
    24 sep.ST Laura Hopel Comb./Schaesberg VR30+1RKHBS VR30+11 - 0
    19 sep.SV Hulsberg 1RKHBS 12 - 1
    19 sep.RKHBS VR1V.V. Schaesberg VR10 - 3
    19 sep.vv Maastricht West 4RKHBS 33 - 3
    19 sep.RKHBS 4FC Kerkrade-West 48 - 3
    19 sep.De Leeuw VR1RKHBS VR23 - 0
    18 sep.Berg'28 JO15-1RKHBS JO15-1
    18 sep.Haslou JO19-2RKHBS JO19-10 - 8
    18 sep.RKHBS JO17-1Daalhof JO17-13 - 0
    18 sep.RKHBS JO13-1ST Voerendaal/RKSVB JO13-12 - 5
    18 sep.RKHBS JO13-2Leonidas - W JO13-11 - 2
    18 sep.RKHBS JO11-2Rood Groen LVC'01 JO11-214 - 4