• Programma

    DatumThuisteamUitteamAccommodatieDetails
    03-10 09:00RKHBS JO8-1UOW '02 JO8-2Sportpark Imstenrade
    03-10 09:00RKHBS JO8-2Laura/Hopel Combinatie JO8-2Sportpark Imstenrade
    03-10 09:00Laura/Hopel Combinatie JO10-2RKHBS JO10-3Sportpark Anselderlaan
    03-10 09:30Laura/Hopel Combinatie JO9-1RKHBS JO9-1Sportpark Anselderlaan
    03-10 10:00UOW '02 JO11-1RKHBS JO11-1Sportpark Terwaerden
    03-10 10:30RKHBS JO11-2Chevremont JO11-1Sportpark Imstenrade
    03-10 10:30Abdissenbosch JO10-1RKHBS JO10-1Sportpark De Lelie
    03-10 11:00RKHBS JO13-1SVME JO13-1Sportpark Imstenrade
    03-10 11:00Spaubeek JO12-1RKHBS JO12-1Sportpark Spaubeek
    03-10 11:20Bekkerveld JO15-2RKHBS JO15-1Sportpark A gene Bek
    03-10 12:00RKHBS JO17-2Sportclub Jekerdal JO17-3Sportpark Imstenrade
    03-10 12:15UOW '02 JO15-1RKHBS JO15-2Sportpark Terwaerden
    03-10 13:00RKHBS JO19-2SJO ESB '19 JO19-2Sportpark Imstenrade
    03-10 14:30RKHBS JO19-1FC Maasgouw JO19-1Sportpark Imstenrade
    03-10 15:30Groene Ster JO17-2RKHBS JO17-1Sportpark Pronsenbroek
    03-10 17:00RKHBS vetMiranda vetSportpark Imstenrade
    04-10 10:00RKHBS 4Weltania 3Sportpark Imstenrade
    04-10 10:00FC Eindhoven AV VR3RKHBS VR1Sportpark Genneperparken
    04-10 11:00RKHBS 3FC Kerkrade-West 3Sportpark Imstenrade
    04-10 12:15RKHBS 2Voerendaal 3Sportpark Imstenrade
    04-10 12:30Bunde VR1RKHBS VR2Sportpark Heiveld
    04-10 14:30RKHBSUOW '02Sportpark Imstenrade
    06-10 20:00VV Schimmert 1RKHBS 1Sportpark Schimmert
    09-10 20:00SV Simpelveld 35+1RKHBS 35+1Sportpark Strijthagen
    09-10 20:20RKHBS 35+1Laura/Hopel Combinatie 35+1Sportpark Strijthagen
  • Uitslagen

    DatumThuisteamUitteamUitslagDetails
    27 sep.Kakertse BoysRKHBS0 - 4
    27 sep.RKHBS VR1ST UOW '02/LHC VR13 - 2
    27 sep.RKHBS VR2SV Hulsberg VR111 - 2
    27 sep.KVC Oranje 2RKHBS 23 - 2
    27 sep.FC Landgraaf 3RKHBS 32 - 2
    27 sep.Partij 2RKHBS 41 - 2
    26 sep.RKHBS JO17-1WDZ JO17-14 - 5
    26 sep.Haelen JO19-1RKHBS JO19-11 - 2
    26 sep.RKHBS JO15-1SJO Krijtland JO15-10 - 1
    26 sep.RKHBS JO15-2FC Landgraaf JO15-21 - 0
    26 sep.FC Kerkrade-West JO13-1RKHBS JO13-14 - 4
    26 sep.RKHBS JO12-1ST Voerendaal/RKSVB JO12-1G
    26 sep.RKHBS JO11-1Scharn JO11-1
    26 sep.Sittard JO11-3RKHBS JO11-20 - 13
    24 sep.RKHBS JO15-1KVC Oranje JO15-18 - 0
    20 sep.RKHBSRKMVC2 - 3
    20 sep.RKHBS 2VV Hellas 23 - 3
    20 sep.RKHSV VR1RKHBS VR26 - 3
    20 sep.RKHBS 4RKTSV 23 - 0
    20 sep.Baarlo VR1RKHBS VR14 - 2