• Programma

    DatumThuisteamUitteamAccommodatieDetails
    31-10 17:00RKHBS vetSportclub '25 vetSportpark Imstenrade
    31-10 17:00RKHBS veterinnenRKVV Weltania veterinnenSportpark Imstenrade
    07-11 17:00RKHBS vetEikenderveld vetSportpark Imstenrade
    14-11 12:30V.V. Schaesberg JO15-1RKHBS JO15-1Sportpark Strijthagen
    14-11 13:00FC Landgraaf JO19-2RKHBS JO19-2Sportpark Heigank
    14-11 13:30RKHBS JO15-2ST Voerendaal/RKSVB JO15-2Sportpark Imstenrade
    14-11 14:00RKHBS JO17-2ST Rood Groen LVC'01/Heuvelland JO17-3Sportpark Imstenrade
    14-11 15:00OVCS JO19-1RKHBS JO19-1Sportpark Ophoven
    14-11 17:00RKHBS vetHellas vetSportpark Imstenrade
    15-11 11:00RKHBS VR2SV Brunssum VR1Sportpark Imstenrade
    15-11 14:30RKHBSUOW '02Sportpark Imstenrade
    20-11 20:00V.V. Schaesberg 35+1RKHBS 35+1Sportpark Imstenrade
    20-11 20:20RKHBS 35+1UOW '02 35+1Sportpark Imstenrade
    20-11 21:00Laura/Hopel Combinatie 35+1RKHBS 35+1Sportpark Imstenrade
    20-11 21:20RKHBS 35+1SV Simpelveld 35+1Sportpark Imstenrade
    21-11 12:30RKHBS JO15-1Walram JO15-1Sportpark Imstenrade
    21-11 13:00RKHBS JO13-1KVC Oranje JO13-1Sportpark Imstenrade
    21-11 14:00RKHBS JO19-2RKVVL/Polaris JO19-2Sportpark Imstenrade
    21-11 14:30KVC Oranje JO15-1RKHBS JO15-2Sportpark Bleijerheide
    21-11 15:00RKHBS JO19-1BSV Limburgia/Kamerland JO19-1Sportpark Imstenrade
    21-11 16:00RKHBS JO17-1Laura/Hopel Comb JO17-1GSportpark Imstenrade
    21-11 17:00SVA vetRKHBS vetSportpark Anselderlaan
    21-11 18:00Schaesberg/LHC veterinnenRKHBS veterinnenSportpark Strijthagen
    22-11 10:00Laura/Hopel Combinatie 3RKHBS 4Sportpark Anselderlaan
    22-11 11:00RKHBS VR1Amstenrade VR1Sportpark Imstenrade
  • Uitslagen

    DatumThuisteamUitteamUitslagDetails
    30 okt.RKHBS 35+1SV Simpelveld 35+1
    30 okt.UOW '02 35+1RKHBS 35+1
    30 okt.RKHBS 35+1V.V. Schaesberg 35+1
    30 okt.Laura/Hopel Combinatie 35+1RKHBS 35+1
    25 okt.FC Kerkrade-WestRKHBS
    25 okt.RKHBS 2Leonidas - W 3
    25 okt.EFC VR1RKHBS VR1
    25 okt.DBSV VR1RKHBS VR2
    25 okt.RKHBS 4FC Kerkrade-West 2
    25 okt.RKHBS 3Langeberg 4
    24 okt.RKHBS JO17-1V.V. Schaesberg JO17-2
    24 okt.RKHBS JO19-2Scharn JO19-3
    24 okt.RKHBS JO15-1BSV Limburgia/Kamerland JO15-1
    24 okt.RKHBS JO19-1WDZ JO19-1
    24 okt.Bekkerveld JO17-4RKHBS JO17-2
    24 okt.Weltania JO15-1GRKHBS JO15-2
    24 okt.Eijsden JO13-1GRKHBS JO13-1
    18 okt.RKHBSFC Gulpen
    18 okt.RKHBS 4Abdissenbosch 2
    17 okt.Bekkerveld JO15-2RKHBS JO15-1