• Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamUitslagDetails
    24-10-2021RKHBS 1Passart-VKC 14 - 1
    24-10-2021Heksenberg-NEC 3RKHBS 34 - 2
    24-10-2021RKHBS 2V.V. Schaesberg 20 - 3
    23-10-2021Sportclub Jekerdal JO15-3JMRKHBS JO15-22 - 0
    23-10-2021RKHBS JO13-1Haslou JO13-1JM5 - 1
    23-10-2021RKHBS JO13-2vv Maastricht West JO13-10 - 10
    21-10-2021RKHBS JO19-1Weltania JO19-11 - 5
    20-10-2021Langeberg JO11-2RKHBS JO11-20 - 6
  • Programma pupillen

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamPlaatsDetails
    06-11-2021 09:00RKHBS JO7-1Bekkerveld JO7-2KERKRADE
    06-11-2021 09:00RKHBS JO8-3FC Hoensbroek JO8-2HEERLEN
    06-11-2021 09:00RKHBS JO8-2Rood Groen LVC'01 JO8-1HEERLEN
    06-11-2021 09:10RKHBS JO7-1FC Landgraaf JO7-3KERKRADE
    06-11-2021 09:20Chevremont JO7-1RKHBS JO7-1KERKRADE
    06-11-2021 10:00RKHBS JO9-2WDZ JO9-1JMHEERLEN
    06-11-2021 10:00Rood Groen LVC'01 JO7-2RKHBS JO7-2BOCHOLTZ
    06-11-2021 10:00V.V. Schaesberg JO9-1RKHBS JO9-1LANDGRAAF
    06-11-2021 10:00Laura/Hopel Combinatie JO9-2RKHBS JO9-3EYGELSHOVEN
    06-11-2021 10:10RKHBS JO7-2SJO ESB '19 JO7-1BOCHOLTZ
    06-11-2021 10:20WDZ JO7-1JMRKHBS JO7-2BOCHOLTZ
    06-11-2021 11:00RKHBS JO11-2Groene Ster JO11-1JMHEERLEN
    06-11-2021 11:00RKHBS JO10-1ST Voerendaal/RKSVB JO10-1JMHEERLEN
    06-11-2021 11:30FC Geleen Zuid JO11-1JMRKHBS JO11-1GELEEN
    06-11-2021 12:30SCG JO13-1RKHBS JO13-2GRONSVELD
    06-11-2021 13:00RKHBS JO13-1FC Kerkrade-West JO13-1HEERLEN
    13-11-2021 09:00RKHBS JO7-1V.V. Schaesberg JO7-2HEERLEN
    13-11-2021 09:00RKHBS JO9-1Haslou JO9-1HEERLEN
    13-11-2021 09:00SJO ESB '19 JO7-1RKHBS JO7-2WIJLRE
    13-11-2021 09:00ST RKSV Minor/Wijnandia JO8-1JMRKHBS JO8-3NUTH
  • Programma junioren

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamPlaatsDetails
    30-10-2021 10:30Walram JO15-1RKHBS JO15-1VALKENBURG LB
    30-10-2021 11:00ST SJO Heuvelland/Rood Groen LVC'01 JO17-1RKHBS JO17-1MECHELEN
    30-10-2021 13:00RKHBS JO15-2De Leeuw JO15-2JMHEERLEN
    30-10-2021 13:30RKHBS JO19-1Berg'28 JO19-1HEERLEN
    01-11-2021 19:30RKHBS JO15-2Groene Ster JO15-3HEERLEN
    06-11-2021 13:15RKHBS JO15-1Sportclub Susteren JO15-1HEERLEN
    06-11-2021 13:15Scharn JO19-2RKHBS JO19-1MAASTRICHT
    06-11-2021 13:15VV ALFA SPORT JO15-1RKHBS JO15-2OIRSBEEK
    06-11-2021 15:30RKHBS JO17-1SJO Krijtland JO17-1HEERLEN
    10-11-2021 19:30Amstenrade JO15-1RKHBS JO15-1AMSTENRADE
  • Programma senioren

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamPlaatsDetails
    30-10-2021 17:00Sportclub '25 veteranenRKHBS VeteranenBOCHOLTZ
    31-10-2021 10:30RKHBS 4Eikenderveld 2HEERLEN
    31-10-2021 11:00RKHBS 2Wijnandia 2HEERLEN
    31-10-2021 11:30RKMVC VR2RKHBS VR2MECHELEN
    31-10-2021 12:30Bekkerveld 4RKHBS 3HEERLEN
    31-10-2021 14:30RKHBS 1Vaesrade 1HEERLEN
    03-11-2021 20:00Amstenrade VR1RKHBS VR1AMSTENRADE
    05-11-2021 19:30RKHBS VR30+1RKMVC VR30+1KERKRADE
    05-11-2021 19:30V.V. Schaesberg 35+3RKHBS 35+1LANDGRAAF
    05-11-2021 19:50RKHBS 35+1KVC Oranje 35+1LANDGRAAF
    05-11-2021 20:10Rood Groen LVC'01 VR30+1RKHBS VR30+1KERKRADE
    05-11-2021 20:30RKHBS VR30+1ST Laura Hopel Comb./Schaesberg VR30+1KERKRADE
    05-11-2021 20:30RKHBS 35+1UOW '02 35+1LANDGRAAF
    05-11-2021 20:50FC Kerkrade-West VR30+1RKHBS VR30+1KERKRADE
    06-11-2021 17:00RKHBS VeteranenEikenderveld veteranenHEERLEN