• Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamUitslagDetails
    25-09-2022RKHBS 1SV Simpelveld 13 - 1
    25-09-2022Passart-VKC 2RKHBS 40 - 1
    25-09-2022RKHBS 2EHC/Heuts 22 - 1
    25-09-2022Amstenrade VR1RKHBS VR12 - 1
    25-09-2022RKHBS VR2Daalhof VR12 - 1
    24-09-2022EHC/Heuts JO15-1RKHBS JO15-10 - 10
    24-09-2022RKHBS JO17-1Bekkerveld JO17-3JM2 - 2
    24-09-2022SJO UBC JO19-1RKHBS JO19-12 - 0
    24-09-2022RKHBS JO15-2Sportclub Susteren JO15-10 - 1
    24-09-2022RKHBS JO13-1EHC/Heuts JO13-11 - 2
    24-09-2022RKHBS JO13-2WDZ JO13-10 - 1
    24-09-2022Laura/Hopel Combinatie JO11-1RKHBS JO11-14 - 3
    23-09-2022V.V. Schaesberg 35+1RKHBS 35+10 - 0
    23-09-2022RKHBS 35+1Laura/Hopel Combinatie 35+11 - 1
    23-09-2022RKHBS 35+1FC Kerkrade-West 35+10 - 1
  • Programma pupillen

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamPlaatsDetails
    01-10-2022 08:30RKHBS JO7-1SJO ESB '19 JO7-3JM
    01-10-2022 08:50RKHBS JO7-1VV Hellas JO7-2
    01-10-2022 09:00RKHBS JO8-1De Leeuw JO8-1
    01-10-2022 09:00RKHBS JO9-3Laura/Hopel Combinatie JO9-1
    01-10-2022 09:10FC Kerkrade-West JO7-1JMRKHBS JO7-1
    01-10-2022 09:30SJO Heuvelland JO10-2JMRKHBS JO10-3
    01-10-2022 10:00RKHBS JO9-2EHC/Heuts JO9-1
    01-10-2022 10:00SJO ESB '19 JO8-1RKHBS JO8-2
    01-10-2022 10:00Laura/Hopel Combinatie JO10-2RKHBS JO10-2
    01-10-2022 10:30UOW '02 JO9-1RKHBS JO9-1
    01-10-2022 11:00RKHBS JO10-1Groene Ster JO10-1
    01-10-2022 11:00FC Kerkrade-West JO13-2RKHBS JO13-2
    01-10-2022 11:15RKHBS JO11-1Langeberg JO11-1
    01-10-2022 12:00FC Landgraaf JO13-1RKHBS JO13-1
    08-10-2022 09:00RKHBS JO7-1SJO ESB '19 JO7-3JM
    08-10-2022 09:00RKHBS JO9-1FC Kerkrade-West JO9-1
    08-10-2022 09:00KVC Oranje JO8-1RKHBS JO8-1
    08-10-2022 09:15RKHBS JO8-2KVC Oranje JO8-2
    08-10-2022 09:20RKHBS JO7-1Bekkerveld JO7-1
    08-10-2022 09:40FC Kerkrade-West JO7-1JMRKHBS JO7-1
    08-10-2022 10:00RKHBS JO9-3V.V. Schaesberg JO9-3
    08-10-2022 10:00Groene Ster JO11-1JMRKHBS JO11-1
    08-10-2022 10:15V.V. Schaesberg JO10-3RKHBS JO10-2
    08-10-2022 10:30V.V. Schaesberg JO10-2RKHBS JO10-1
    08-10-2022 11:00RKHBS JO10-3FC Landgraaf JO10-3JM
    08-10-2022 11:30Chevremont JO9-1RKHBS JO9-2
    08-10-2022 11:30RKTSV JO13-1JMRKHBS JO13-1
    08-10-2022 13:15Bekkerveld JO13-2RKHBS JO13-2
    15-10-2022 09:00RKHBS JO7-1ST Voerendaal/RKSVB JO7-1JM
    15-10-2022 09:00Bekkerveld JO9-3JMRKHBS JO9-1
    15-10-2022 09:00Chevremont JO8-1RKHBS JO8-2
    15-10-2022 09:00RKTSV JO9-1RKHBS JO9-3
    15-10-2022 09:15RKHBS JO8-1V.V. Schaesberg JO8-1
    15-10-2022 09:20RKHBS JO7-1SJO Krijtland JO7-1
    15-10-2022 09:40FC Kerkrade-West JO7-1JMRKHBS JO7-1
    15-10-2022 10:00RKHBS JO9-2KVC Oranje JO9-1
    15-10-2022 10:30WDZ JO10-1JMRKHBS JO10-3
    15-10-2022 11:00RKHBS JO10-2Bekkerveld JO10-3JM
    15-10-2022 11:15RKHBS JO10-1Sporting Heerlen JO10-1
    15-10-2022 12:00RKHBS JO11-1UOW '02 JO11-1
  • Programma junioren

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamPlaatsDetails
    01-10-2022 13:00RKHBS JO15-1vv Maastricht West JO15-1
    01-10-2022 13:00ST VV Born/HBC '09 JO15-2RKHBS JO15-2
    01-10-2022 13:30SJO ESB '19 JO17-1RKHBS JO17-1
    01-10-2022 15:00RKHBS JO19-1SJO ESB '19 JO19-1
    08-10-2022 12:00RKHBS JO15-1Amstenrade JO15-2JM
    08-10-2022 13:00FC Geleen-Zuid JO15-3RKHBS JO15-2
    08-10-2022 13:30RKHBS JO19-1Geulsche Boys JO19-1
    08-10-2022 14:00Weltania JO17-1RKHBS JO17-1
    15-10-2022 13:00RKHBS JO19-1BSV Limburgia/Kamerland JO19-2
  • Programma senioren

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamPlaatsDetails
    30-09-2022 20:00Sibbe VR30+1RKHBS VR30+1
    30-09-2022 21:00Geertruidse Boys VR30+1RKHBS VR30+1
    30-09-2022 21:30RKHBS VR30+1RKMVC VR30+1
    02-10-2022 11:30Voerendaal 2RKHBS 2
    02-10-2022 12:00RKHBS VR1Leveroy VR1
    02-10-2022 12:00Abdissenbosch VR1RKHBS VR2
    02-10-2022 12:15Sporting H.A.C. 2RKHBS 3
    02-10-2022 14:30Vaesrade 1RKHBS 1
    09-10-2022 10:00RKHBS VR2Woander Forest VR2
    09-10-2022 10:00WDZ 4RKHBS 3
    09-10-2022 11:00RKHBS 2WDZ 2
    09-10-2022 12:00Wittenhorst VR1RKHBS VR1
    09-10-2022 12:30RKHBS 4Sporting H.A.C. 3
    09-10-2022 14:30RKHBS 1SV Brunssum 1
    14-10-2022 19:30RKHBS VR30+1RKMVC VR30+1
    14-10-2022 19:30RKHBS 35+1FC Kerkrade-West 35+1
    14-10-2022 20:00Rood Groen LVC'01 VR30+1RKHBS VR30+1
    14-10-2022 20:30RKHBS VR30+1Geertruidse Boys VR30+1
    14-10-2022 20:30Laura/Hopel Combinatie 35+1RKHBS 35+1
    14-10-2022 21:00RKHBS 35+1V.V. Schaesberg 35+1
    14-10-2022 21:30Sibbe VR30+1RKHBS VR30+1
    14-10-2022 21:30KVC Oranje 35+1RKHBS 35+1
    16-10-2022 10:00Geulsche Boys VR1RKHBS VR2
    16-10-2022 10:30Rimburg 2RKHBS 4
    16-10-2022 11:45Weltania 2RKHBS 2