• Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamUitslagDetails
    05-04-2020RKHBS 1Eikenderveld 1
    05-04-2020DBSV VR2RKHBS VR2
    05-04-2020RKHBS 3WDZ 3
    05-04-2020KVC Oranje 2RKHBS 2
    05-04-2020RKHBS VR1Amstenrade VR1
    04-04-2020RKHBS JO19-1Eijsden JO19-1
    04-04-2020RKHBS JO15-1Bunde JO15-1
    04-04-2020Sportclub Jekerdal JO15-3RKHBS JO15-2
    04-04-2020RKHBS JO13-1Langeberg JO13-1
    04-04-2020ST Rood Groen LVC'01/Heuvelland JO17-2RKHBS JO17-2
    04-04-2020SV Geuldal JO17-1RKHBS JO17-1
    04-04-2020RKHBS JO13-2SVM JO13-1
    04-04-2020FC Kerkrade-West JO11-1RKHBS JO11-1
    03-04-2020RKHBS 35+1Sporting Heerlen 35+1
    03-04-2020Wijnandia 35+1RKHBS 35+1
    03-04-2020RKHBS 35+1SV Brunssum 35+1
    29-03-2020De Leeuw 1RKHBS 1
    29-03-2020RKHBS 2EHC/Heuts 2
    29-03-2020SV Geuldal 2RKHBS 3
    29-03-2020RKHBS VR2Langeberg VR2
    29-03-2020ST SV Someren/NWC VR2RKHBS VR1
  • Programma pupillen

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamPlaatsDetails
    08-04-2020 AFGELASTWalram JO11-1GRKHBS JO11-1VALKENBURG LB
    11-04-2020 AFGELASTRKHBS JO9-1SJO Weltania Bekkerveld JO9-2HEERLEN
    11-04-2020 AFGELASTSJO Weltania Bekkerveld JO10-1RKHBS JO10-1HEERLEN
    18-04-2020 AFGELASTRKHBS JO8-1Laura/Hopel Combinatie JO8-1HEERLEN
    18-04-2020 AFGELASTRKHBS JO8-2VV ALFA SPORT JO8-4HEERLEN
    18-04-2020 AFGELASTRKHBS JO9-3FC Kerkrade-West JO9-2HEERLEN
    18-04-2020 AFGELASTEHC/Heuts JO7-1RKHBS JO7-1/JO7-2HOENSBROEK
    18-04-2020 AFGELASTH.B.S.V. JO9-1RKHBS JO9-1VENLO
    18-04-2020 AFGELASTWDZ JO10-1GRKHBS JO10-3BOCHOLTZ
    18-04-2020 AFGELASTRKHBS JO11-1Scharn JO11-1HEERLEN
  • Programma junioren

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamPlaatsDetails
    18-04-2020 AFGELASTDaalhof JO15-1RKHBS JO15-1MAASTRICHT
    18-04-2020 AFGELASTRKHBS JO15-2Caesar JO15-2HEERLEN
    18-04-2020 AFGELASTSV Hulsberg JO19-1RKHBS JO19-1HULSBERG
    18-04-2020 AFGELASTRKHBS JO17-1Schinveld JO17-1HEERLEN
    18-04-2020 AFGELASTV.V. Schaesberg JO17-3RKHBS JO17-2LANDGRAAF
    09-05-2020 AFGELASTRKHBS JO15-1SV Hulsberg JO15-1HEERLEN
    09-05-2020 AFGELASTRKHBS JO17-2ST Voerendaal/RKSVB JO17-2HEERLEN
    09-05-2020 AFGELASTRKHBS JO15-2V.V. Schaesberg JO15-2HEERLEN
    09-05-2020 AFGELASTRKHBS JO17-1VV Hellas JO17-1HEERLEN
    09-05-2020 AFGELASTRKVVL/Polaris JO19-1RKHBS JO19-1MAASTRICHT
  • Programma senioren

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamPlaatsDetails
    05-04-2020 AFGELASTRKHBS VR1Amstenrade VR1HEERLEN
    05-04-2020 AFGELASTKVC Oranje 2RKHBS 2KERKRADE
    05-04-2020 AFGELASTRKHBS 3WDZ 3HEERLEN
    05-04-2020 AFGELASTRKHBS 1Eikenderveld 1HEERLEN
    05-04-2020 AFGELASTDBSV VR2RKHBS VR2MAASTRICHT
    11-04-2020 17:00Amstenrade veteranenRKHBS veteranenAMSTENRADE
    11-04-2020 AFGELASTRKHBS 1FC Kerkrade-West 1HEERLEN
    13-04-2020 AFGELASTRKMSV VR1RKHBS VR1MEIJEL
    17-04-2020 AFGELASTRKHBS 35+1Sporting Heerlen 35+1WIJNANDSRADE
    17-04-2020 AFGELASTRKHBS 35+1SV Brunssum 35+1WIJNANDSRADE