• Programma

    DatumThuisteamUitteamAccommodatieDetails
    19-09 09:00RKHBS JO8-2FC Kerkrade-West JO8-1Sportpark Imstenrade
    19-09 09:00RKHBS JO7-2V.V. Schaesberg JO7-2Sportpark Seghemanstraat
    19-09 09:15RKHBS JO10-2Chevremont JO10-1Sportpark Imstenrade
    19-09 09:20RKHBS JO7-2FC Kerkrade-West JO7-1GSportpark Seghemanstraat
    19-09 09:40RKTSV JO7-1RKHBS JO7-2Sportpark Seghemanstraat
    19-09 10:00SJO ESB '19 JO7-1RKHBS JO7-1Sportpark SV Simpelveld
    19-09 10:00Groene Ster JO10-1RKHBS JO10-1Sportpark Pronsenbroek
    19-09 10:00ST Schimmert/GSV'28 JO9-2RKHBS JO9-1Sportpark Schimmert
    19-09 10:15V.V. Schaesberg JO10-3RKHBS JO10-3Sportpark Strijthagen
    19-09 10:15Sportclub Jekerdal JO11-1RKHBS JO11-1Sportpark Jekerdal
    19-09 10:20Rood Groen LVC'01 JO7-1RKHBS JO7-1Sportpark SV Simpelveld
    19-09 10:30RKHBS JO11-2UOW '02 JO11-3Sportpark Imstenrade
    19-09 10:30FC Kerkrade-West JO12-1RKHBS JO12-1Sportpark Willem Sophia
    19-09 10:40RKHBS JO7-1WDZ JO7-1GSportpark SV Simpelveld
    19-09 11:15RKHBS JO13-1Chevremont JO13-1Sportpark Imstenrade
    19-09 11:30Bekkerveld JO15-3RKHBS JO15-2Sportpark A gene Bek
    19-09 12:30SJO ESB '19 JO17-2RKHBS JO17-1Sportpark Hanzon
    19-09 14:00RKHBS JO19-1S.V. Argo JO19-1Sportpark Imstenrade
    19-09 14:30RKHBS JO19-2ST UOW'02/LHC JO19-3Sportpark Imstenrade
    19-09 15:00FC Kerkrade-West JO15-1RKHBS JO15-1Sportpark Willem Sophia
    19-09 17:00RKHBS vetLHC vet 2Sportpark Imstenrade
    19-09 17:00VV schaesberg/LHC veterinnenRKHBS veterinnenSportpark Strijthagen
    20-09 10:00RKHBS 3Sportclub'25 3Sportpark Imstenrade
    20-09 11:00RKHBS 4RKTSV 2Sportpark Imstenrade
    20-09 11:00Baarlo VR1RKHBS VR1Sportpark De Meeren
  • Uitslagen

    DatumThuisteamUitteamUitslagDetails
    18 sep.RKHBS 35+1UOW '02 35+11 - 1
    18 sep.RKHBS 35+1V.V. Schaesberg 35+11 - 0
    18 sep.SV Simpelveld 35+1RKHBS 35+10 - 0
    14 sep.Walram JO19-1RKHBS JO19-26 - 1
    13 sep.RKHBSDBSV0 - 0
    13 sep.SSA West United 6RKHBS 46 - 4
    13 sep.RKHBS VR2De Leeuw VR14 - 1
    13 sep.RKHBS 3RKHSV 40 - 4
    13 sep.V.V. Schaesberg VR1RKHBS VR110 - 3
    12 sep.RKHBS JO17-1FC Roerdalen JO17-13 - 1
    12 sep.RKHBS JO15-2Groene Ster JO15-43 - 5
    12 sep.Bekkerveld JO19-2RKHBS JO19-12 - 5
    12 sep.FC Geleen-Zuid JO17-2RKHBS JO17-210 - 0
    12 sep.RKHBS JO12-1V.V. Schaesberg JO12-22 - 3
    12 sep.RKHBS JO11-1Groene Ster JO11-1G8 - 3
    12 sep.Sporting Heerlen JO13-1RKHBS JO13-14 - 4
    12 sep.SJO Heuvelland JO11-1RKHBS JO11-20 - 6
    11 sep.EVV Echt 2RKHBS 29 - 2
    6 sep.RKHBSWeltania1 - 5
    6 sep.RKHBS 2Langeberg 21 - 1