• Programma

    DatumThuisteamUitteamAccommodatieDetails
    08-04 AFGELASTWalram JO11-1GRKHBS JO11-1Sportpark Oost
    11-04 AFGELASTRKHBS JO9-1SJO Weltania Bekkerveld JO9-2Sportpark Imstenrade
    11-04 AFGELASTSJO Weltania Bekkerveld JO10-1RKHBS JO10-1Sportpark A gene Bek
    11-04 17:00Amstenrade veteranenRKHBS veteranenSportpark De Gijselaar
    11-04 AFGELASTRKHBS 1FC Kerkrade-West 1Sportpark Imstenrade
    13-04 AFGELASTRKMSV VR1RKHBS VR1Sportpark De Starte
    17-04 AFGELASTRKHBS 35+1Sporting Heerlen 35+1Sportpark Burg Cortenraad
    17-04 AFGELASTRKHBS 35+1SV Brunssum 35+1Sportpark Burg Cortenraad
    17-04 AFGELASTWijnandia 35+1RKHBS 35+1Sportpark Burg Cortenraad
    18-04 AFGELASTRKHBS JO8-1Laura/Hopel Combinatie JO8-1Sportpark Imstenrade
    18-04 AFGELASTRKHBS JO8-2VV ALFA SPORT JO8-4Sportpark Imstenrade
    18-04 AFGELASTRKHBS JO9-3FC Kerkrade-West JO9-2Sportpark Imstenrade
    18-04 AFGELASTEHC/Heuts JO7-1RKHBS JO7-1/JO7-2Sportpark De Dem
    18-04 AFGELASTH.B.S.V. JO9-1RKHBS JO9-1Sportpark Schansheide te Venlo
    18-04 AFGELASTWDZ JO10-1GRKHBS JO10-3Sportpark Neerhagerbos
    18-04 AFGELASTRKHBS JO11-1Scharn JO11-1Sportpark Imstenrade
    18-04 AFGELASTRKHBS JO9-2De Leeuw JO9-3Sportpark Imstenrade
    18-04 AFGELASTDaalhof JO15-1RKHBS JO15-1Sportpark Hazendans
    18-04 AFGELASTSchinveld JO10-1RKHBS JO10-2Sportpark Burgemeester Adams
    18-04 AFGELASTBSV Limburgia/Kamerland JO13-1RKHBS JO13-1Sportpark Houserveld
    18-04 AFGELASTRKHBS JO13-2Bunde JO13-1Sportpark Imstenrade
    18-04 AFGELASTRKHBS JO15-2Caesar JO15-2Sportpark Imstenrade
    18-04 AFGELASTSV Hulsberg JO19-1RKHBS JO19-1Sportpark Mesweg te Hulsberg
    18-04 AFGELASTRKHBS JO17-1Schinveld JO17-1Sportpark Imstenrade
    18-04 AFGELASTV.V. Schaesberg JO17-3RKHBS JO17-2Sportpark Strijthagen
  • Uitslagen

    DatumThuisteamUitteamUitslagDetails
    5 apr.RKHBS 1Eikenderveld 1
    5 apr.DBSV VR2RKHBS VR2
    5 apr.RKHBS 3WDZ 3
    5 apr.KVC Oranje 2RKHBS 2
    5 apr.RKHBS VR1Amstenrade VR1
    4 apr.RKHBS JO19-1Eijsden JO19-1
    4 apr.RKHBS JO15-1Bunde JO15-1
    4 apr.Sportclub Jekerdal JO15-3RKHBS JO15-2
    4 apr.RKHBS JO13-1Langeberg JO13-1
    4 apr.ST Rood Groen LVC'01/Heuvelland JO17-2RKHBS JO17-2
    4 apr.SV Geuldal JO17-1RKHBS JO17-1
    4 apr.RKHBS JO13-2SVM JO13-1
    4 apr.FC Kerkrade-West JO11-1RKHBS JO11-1
    3 apr.RKHBS 35+1Sporting Heerlen 35+1
    3 apr.Wijnandia 35+1RKHBS 35+1
    3 apr.RKHBS 35+1SV Brunssum 35+1
    29 mrt.De Leeuw 1RKHBS 1
    29 mrt.RKHBS 2EHC/Heuts 2
    29 mrt.SV Geuldal 2RKHBS 3
    29 mrt.RKHBS VR2Langeberg VR2