• Programma

    DatumThuisteamUitteamAccommodatieDetails
    30-09 20:00Sibbe VR30+1RKHBS VR30+1Sportpark De Kleine Linde
    30-09 21:00Geertruidse Boys VR30+1RKHBS VR30+1Sportpark De Kleine Linde
    30-09 21:30RKHBS VR30+1RKMVC VR30+1Sportpark De Kleine Linde
    01-10 08:30RKHBS JO7-1SJO ESB '19 JO7-3JMSportpark De Schrub
    01-10 08:50RKHBS JO7-1VV Hellas JO7-2Sportpark De Schrub
    01-10 09:00RKHBS JO9-3Laura/Hopel Combinatie JO9-1Sportpark Imstenrade
    01-10 09:00RKHBS JO8-1De Leeuw JO8-1Sportpark Imstenrade
    01-10 09:10FC Kerkrade-West JO7-1JMRKHBS JO7-1Sportpark De Schrub
    01-10 09:30SJO Heuvelland JO10-2JMRKHBS JO10-3Sportpark Spetseweide
    01-10 10:00RKHBS JO9-2EHC/Heuts JO9-1Sportpark Imstenrade
    01-10 10:00SJO ESB '19 JO8-1RKHBS JO8-2Sportpark Bocholtzerheide
    01-10 10:00Laura/Hopel Combinatie JO10-2RKHBS JO10-2Sportpark Anselderlaan
    01-10 10:30UOW '02 JO9-1RKHBS JO9-1Sportpark Terwaerden
    01-10 11:00RKHBS JO10-1Groene Ster JO10-1Sportpark Imstenrade
    01-10 11:00FC Kerkrade-West JO13-2RKHBS JO13-2Sportpark Willem Sophia
    01-10 11:15RKHBS JO11-1Langeberg JO11-1Sportpark Imstenrade
    01-10 12:00FC Landgraaf JO13-1RKHBS JO13-1Sportpark Heigank
    01-10 13:00RKHBS JO15-1vv Maastricht West JO15-1Sportpark Imstenrade
    01-10 13:00ST VV Born/HBC '09 JO15-2RKHBS JO15-2Sportpark Op den Toren
    01-10 13:30SJO ESB '19 JO17-1RKHBS JO17-1Sportpark Bocholtzerheide
    01-10 15:00RKHBS JO19-1SJO ESB '19 JO19-1Sportpark Imstenrade
    02-10 11:30Voerendaal 2RKHBS 2Sportpark de Joffer
    02-10 12:00RKHBS VR1Leveroy VR1Sportpark Imstenrade
    02-10 12:00Abdissenbosch VR1RKHBS VR2Sportpark De Lelie
    02-10 12:15Sporting H.A.C. 2RKHBS 3Sportpark Carisborg
  • Uitslagen

    DatumThuisteamUitteamUitslagDetails
    25 sep.RKHBS 1SV Simpelveld 13 - 1
    25 sep.Passart-VKC 2RKHBS 40 - 1
    25 sep.RKHBS 2EHC/Heuts 22 - 1
    25 sep.Amstenrade VR1RKHBS VR12 - 1
    25 sep.RKHBS VR2Daalhof VR12 - 1
    24 sep.EHC/Heuts JO15-1RKHBS JO15-10 - 10
    24 sep.RKHBS JO17-1Bekkerveld JO17-3JM2 - 2
    24 sep.SJO UBC JO19-1RKHBS JO19-12 - 0
    24 sep.RKHBS JO15-2Sportclub Susteren JO15-10 - 1
    24 sep.RKHBS JO13-1EHC/Heuts JO13-11 - 2
    24 sep.RKHBS JO13-2WDZ JO13-10 - 1
    24 sep.Laura/Hopel Combinatie JO11-1RKHBS JO11-14 - 3
    23 sep.V.V. Schaesberg 35+1RKHBS 35+10 - 0
    23 sep.RKHBS 35+1Laura/Hopel Combinatie 35+11 - 1
    23 sep.RKHBS 35+1FC Kerkrade-West 35+10 - 1