• Programma

    DatumThuisteamUitteamAccommodatieDetails
    24-02 09:00RKHBS JO10-2V.V. Schaesberg JO10-2Sportpark Imstenrade
    24-02 09:40RKTSV JO7-2RKHBS JO7-1Sportpark Kaffeberg
    24-02 10:00Sporting Heerlen/Kracht Nutrition JO10-2RKHBS JO10-3Sportpark Grasbroek
    24-02 11:00RKHBS JO8-1SJO ESB '19 JO8-1Sportpark Imstenrade
    24-02 11:00RKHBS JO9-3FC Kerkrade-West JO9-2Sportpark Imstenrade
    24-02 13:30RKHBS JO17-1SHH JO17-1Sportpark Imstenrade
    25-02 10:00RKHBS 3Laura/Hopel Combinatie 3Sportpark Imstenrade
    25-02 11:00V.V. Schaesberg 2RKHBS 2Sportpark Strijthagen
    25-02 11:00FC Eindhoven AV VR3RKHBS VR1Sportpark Genneperparken
    25-02 11:15RKHBS VR2DBSV VR2Sportpark Imstenrade
    25-02 12:30RKHBS 4ST Simpelveld/Zwart Wit '19 4Sportpark Imstenrade
    25-02 14:30SV Brunssum 1RKHBS 1Sportpark Peerdendries
    02-03 09:00RKHBS JO9-1Laura/Hopel Combinatie JO9-1Sportpark Imstenrade
    02-03 09:00WDZ JO7-2JMRKHBS JO7-1Sportpark Imstenrade
    02-03 09:00RKTSV JO9-3RKHBS JO9-3Sportpark Seghemanstraat
    02-03 09:15RKHBS JO9-2Walram JO9-1Sportpark Imstenrade
    02-03 09:20FC Kerkrade-West JO7-1JMRKHBS JO7-1Sportpark Imstenrade
    02-03 09:40RKHBS JO7-1RKTSV JO7-2Sportpark Imstenrade
    02-03 10:30Bekkerveld JO8-1RKHBS JO8-1Sportpark A gene Bek
    02-03 11:00RKHBS JO10-3ST Voerendaal/RKSVB JO10-2Sportpark Imstenrade
    02-03 11:00FC Kerkrade-West JO11-1RKHBS JO11-1Sportpark Willem Sophia
    02-03 11:00Weltania JO10-1RKHBS JO10-2Sportpark Terworm
    02-03 11:00V.V. Schaesberg JO11-4RKHBS JO11-3Sportpark Strijthagen
    02-03 11:15RKHBS JO10-1FC Kerkrade-West JO10-1Sportpark Imstenrade
    02-03 11:30RKHBS JO11-2SJO BMR/SNC'14 JO11-1Sportpark Imstenrade
  • Uitslagen

    DatumThuisteamUitteamUitslagDetails
    3 dec.VV Hellas 1RKHBS 11 - 1
    3 dec.RKHBS 4Laura/Hopel Combinatie 55 - 1
    3 dec.ST SVO DVC'16/vv Keer VR1RKHBS VR12 - 0
    3 dec.RKHBS VR2SV Geuldal VR11 - 0
    3 dec.BSV Limburgia/Kamerland 2RKHBS 22 - 1
    3 dec.RKHBS 3Rood Groen LVC'01 22 - 6
    2 dec.RKHBS JO15-2De Ster JO15-23 - 0
    2 dec.RKHBS JO19-1Sportclub Jekerdal JO19-20 - 2
    2 dec.ST VV Schimmert/GSV'28/Hulsberg JO15-1RKHBS JO15-10 - 1
    2 dec.Laura/Hopel Combinatie JO13-1RKHBS JO13-11 - 0
    2 dec.RKHBS JO17-1Langeberg JO17-14 - 2
    2 dec.RKHBS JO11-2UOW '02 JO11-26 - 0
    2 dec.SVME JO11-1RKHBS JO11-114 - 3
    2 dec.RKHBS JO11-3Laura/Hopel Combinatie JO11-31 - 7
    1 dec.RKHBS 35+1SV Simpelveld 35+11 - 2
    1 dec.FC Kerkrade-West 35+1RKHBS 35+11 - 0
    1 dec.RKHBS 35+1Bekkerveld 35+22 - 0
    30 nov.RKHBS JO17-1FC Kerkrade-West JO17-14 - 2