• Programma

    DatumThuisteamUitteamAccommodatieDetails
    30-10 10:30Walram JO15-1RKHBS JO15-1Sportpark Oost
    30-10 11:00ST SJO Heuvelland/Rood Groen LVC'01 JO17-1RKHBS JO17-1Sportpark Spetseweide
    30-10 13:00RKHBS JO15-2De Leeuw JO15-2JMSportpark Imstenrade
    30-10 13:30RKHBS JO19-1Berg'28 JO19-1Sportpark Imstenrade
    30-10 17:00Sportclub '25 veteranenRKHBS VeteranenSportpark Bocholtzerheide
    31-10 10:30RKHBS 4Eikenderveld 2Sportpark Imstenrade
    31-10 11:00RKHBS 2Wijnandia 2Sportpark Imstenrade
    31-10 11:30RKMVC VR2RKHBS VR2Sportpark Spetseweide
    31-10 12:30Bekkerveld 4RKHBS 3Sportpark A gene Bek
    31-10 14:30RKHBS 1Vaesrade 1Sportpark Imstenrade
    01-11 19:30RKHBS JO15-2Groene Ster JO15-3Sportpark Imstenrade
    03-11 20:00Amstenrade VR1RKHBS VR1Sportpark De Gijselaar
    05-11 19:30RKHBS VR30+1RKMVC VR30+1Sportpark Willem Sophia
    05-11 19:30V.V. Schaesberg 35+3RKHBS 35+1Sportpark Terwaerden
    05-11 19:50RKHBS 35+1KVC Oranje 35+1Sportpark Terwaerden
    05-11 20:10Rood Groen LVC'01 VR30+1RKHBS VR30+1Sportpark Willem Sophia
    05-11 20:30RKHBS VR30+1ST Laura Hopel Comb./Schaesberg VR30+1Sportpark Willem Sophia
    05-11 20:30RKHBS 35+1UOW '02 35+1Sportpark Terwaerden
    05-11 20:50FC Kerkrade-West VR30+1RKHBS VR30+1Sportpark Willem Sophia
    06-11 09:00RKHBS JO7-1Bekkerveld JO7-2Sportpark Kaffeberg
    06-11 09:00RKHBS JO8-3FC Hoensbroek JO8-2Sportpark Imstenrade
    06-11 09:00RKHBS JO8-2Rood Groen LVC'01 JO8-1Sportpark Imstenrade
    06-11 09:10RKHBS JO7-1FC Landgraaf JO7-3Sportpark Kaffeberg
    06-11 09:20Chevremont JO7-1RKHBS JO7-1Sportpark Kaffeberg
    06-11 10:00RKHBS JO9-2WDZ JO9-1JMSportpark Imstenrade
  • Uitslagen

    DatumThuisteamUitteamUitslagDetails
    24 okt.RKHBS 1Passart-VKC 14 - 1
    24 okt.Heksenberg-NEC 3RKHBS 34 - 2
    24 okt.RKHBS 2V.V. Schaesberg 20 - 3
    23 okt.Sportclub Jekerdal JO15-3JMRKHBS JO15-22 - 0
    23 okt.RKHBS JO13-1Haslou JO13-1JM5 - 1
    23 okt.RKHBS JO13-2vv Maastricht West JO13-10 - 10
    21 okt.RKHBS JO19-1Weltania JO19-11 - 5
    20 okt.Langeberg JO11-2RKHBS JO11-20 - 6
    19 okt.RKHBS 2VV Hellas 23 - 3
    18 okt.RKHBS JO15-2De Leeuw JO15-2JM1 - 6
    17 okt.FC Gulpen 1RKHBS 11 - 0
    17 okt.RKHBS VR1ST SV Someren/NWC VR29 - 0
    17 okt.RKHBS 3RKMVC 25 - 1
    17 okt.Voerendaal 3RKHBS 21 - 3
    16 okt.RKHBS JO17-1FC Landgraaf JO17-10 - 1
    16 okt.RKHBS JO15-1RKUVC JO15-17 - 0
    16 okt.ST Voerendaal/RKSVB JO15-2RKHBS JO15-21 - 3
    16 okt.UOW '02 JO13-1RKHBS JO13-11 - 2
    16 okt.RKHBS JO11-1De Leeuw JO11-16 - 4
    16 okt.De Ster JO13-2JMRKHBS JO13-21 - 3